CVR 39793644Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HellebækFounded 19 Aug 2018
Gross profit
-142K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-16K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sensitive Living ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Jannie Friis Rydahlsince 19 Aug 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -31 | 32 | Not reported | -142 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -31 | -44 | -157 | -140 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -31 | -44 | -57 | -16 |
| Equity | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | -31 | -44 | -157 | -140 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -137.3% | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
19 Aug 2024 to 18 Aug 2025, published 12 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
19 Aug 2023 to 18 Aug 2024, published 17 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
19 Aug 2022 to 18 Aug 2023, published 19 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
19 Aug 2021 to 18 Aug 2022, published 3 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
19 Aug 2020 to 18 Aug 2021, published 24 Sep 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023875647Nordre Strandvej 119, 3150 Hellebæk