CVR 39784912Private limited company (ApS)Teknisk planlægning, levering, opsætning og betjening af udstyr til events (903910)ViborgFounded 14 Aug 2018
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CAONE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
164.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Christian Moritz von Becker100% of capital and votes, until 1 Jul 2026
Christian Moritz von Beckeruntil 1 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Aug 2018 to 1 Jul 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 149 | Not reported | 18 | -25 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +18 | -25 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +98 | Not reported | -11 | -25 | -3 |
| Equity | 211 | Not reported | 192 | 167 | 164 |
| Total assets | 368 | Not reported | 336 | 378 | 164 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -81.6% | -236.5% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -336note 5 | -378note 5 | -160note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 13 Apr 2021
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023865633Spøttrupvej 4, 7400 Herning
P-number 1024730863Holstebrovej 237, 8800 Viborg