CVR 39745720Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)VanløseFounded 15 Jul 2018
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about G.S. Ejendomme I ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+63.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Gert Skjoldan100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jul 2018
Gert Skjoldansince 15 Jul 2018
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2871518850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3364336550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for G.S. Ejendomme I ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3996742150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Oct 2018 to 13 Nov 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | 119 | 139 | 162 | -19 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +119 | +139 | +162 | -19 | -21 |
| Result for the year | -51 | +138 | +671 | +22 | +64 |
| Equity | 3,657 | 3,795 | 4,407 | 4,368 | 4,364 |
| Total assets | 3,707 | 3,835 | 4,458 | 4,377 | 4,373 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -19.7% | 17% | 16.5% | -111.9% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -72note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,372note 2 | -1,425note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.5%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.6%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 42368296 GS Holding 2021 ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.09.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 08.09.2021.
kr. 295.145,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 1.074,06.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 345.145,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AKTIV REVISION SILKEBORG REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 16.04.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Gert Skjoldan, Bellahøjvej 127, st., 2720 Vanløse
Ny kommune: København
Stiftelsesdato: 15.07.2018.
Virkningsdato: 15.07.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 15.07.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Gert Skjoldan, den 15.07.2018.
Direktion:
Gert Skjoldan (adm. dir), den 15.07.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af den administrerende direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 14788107 AKTIV REVISION SILKEBORG REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Navervej 1, 8600 Silkeborg, den 15.07.2018.
Første regnskabsår:
15.07.2018 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udlejning, administration, drift og vedligehold af ejendomme
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023820788Bellahøjvej 127, 2720 Vanløse