CVR 39735873Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AabenraaFounded 26 Jun 2018
Gross profit
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-52.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
266.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AT2018 Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnne Therkelsen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2018
Anne Therkelsensince 26 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3961945850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 35843639100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39644541100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AT2018 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | 3 | -5 | -5 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -5 | +3 | -5 | -5 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -92 | -58 | +116 | +241 | -53 |
| Equity | 21 | -37 | 79 | 320 | 267 |
| Total assets | 61 | 0 | 123 | 353 | 306 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -300% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -3note 3 | -3note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -2%note 4 | -1.7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 May 2022
AT2018 Holding ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 14 Jan 2027.
AT2018 Holding ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 15 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023809482Uglekær 120, 6200 Aabenraa