CVR 39733749Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)GreveFounded 19 Jul 2018
Gross profit
18.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+4,585.3% on 2024
Result
-11.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
113K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JSN PRO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJSN-HG ApSCVR 36431717, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Jul 2018
Jafar Safaa Noorisince 19 Jul 2018
CVR 36431717100% of capital and votessince 19 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JSN-HG ApS, since 7 Nov 2014
Holding company
CVR 36431717Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JSN PRO ApS, since 19 Jul 2018
This company
JSN PRO ApS
CVR 39733749
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 33 | -38 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -30 | -32 | -15 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -58 | -23 | -26 | -12 |
| Equity | 232 | 173 | 150 | 125 | 113 |
| Total assets | 741 | 720 | 692 | 675 | 665 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 89% | -214.8% | n.m.note 1 | -86.6% | 4,585.3% |
| EBITDA | 33note 2 | -38note 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 4 | -25note 4 | -23note 4 | -32note 4 | -51note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 7 | -29%note 7 | -16.9%note 8 | -23%note 8 | -14.8%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | 0note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 498note 4 | 504note 4 | 506note 4 | 497note 4 | 477note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023806718Sløjen 13, 2670 Greve