CVR 39724111Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner (331200)BrandeFounded 13 Jul 2018
Employees
0
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+140.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
322.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bjerlevvej ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jul 2018
Lars Sørensensince 13 Jul 2018
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3972466950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bjerlevvej ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -5 | -5 | +140 | +145 | +144 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -5 | +140 | +145 | +140 |
| Equity | 37 | 32 | 172 | 317 | 322 |
| Total assets | 50 | 50 | 176 | 321 | 327 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -126note 3 | -271note 3 | -276note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 283.2%note 4 | 248.9%note 4 | 245.9%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023795406Risbjergvej 75, 7330 Brande