CVR 39709554Private limited company (ApS)Godshåndtering (522400)BrøndbyFounded 2 Jul 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
5
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
633.2K
DKK, annual report 2021
+5.5% on 2020
Result
+24.1K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
161.2K
DKK, annual report 2021
Selin Bardak100% of capital and votes, until 21 Aug 2025
Selin Bardakuntil 1 Nov 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Jul 2018 to 21 Aug 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,451 | 600 | 633 |
| Operating profit | +18 | +97 | +32 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +73 | +24 |
| Equity | 64 | 137 | 161 |
| Total assets | 169 | 490 | 346 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 5.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 132 | 60 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 22% | 9.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 4 | -277note 4 | -110note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 151note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 18 months (2 Jul 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023777963Nygårds Plads 3, 2605 Brøndby