CVR 39705060Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)RønnedeFounded 1 Jul 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sidors ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+150%) over 12 months
Result
+448.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
881.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sikalie Holding ApSCVR 40889302, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 1 Feb 2020
DALL ApSCVR 28981236, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes, since 15 Jun 2021
and 1 moreKatja Sidorsince 31 Aug 2018
CVR 2898123633.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votesclass Bnotified 5 May 2025since 15 Jun 2021
CVR 3175807610% to under 15% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bnotified 5 May 2025since 31 Aug 2018
CVR 4088930250% to under 66.7% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votesclass Anotified 1 Jun 2025since 1 Feb 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes31 Aug 2018 to 31 Aug 2018
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 33.3% to under 50% of votesclass Anotified 1 Dec 202331 Aug 2018 to 1 Dec 2023
10% to under 15% of capital and votes31 Aug 2018 to 31 Aug 2018
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes31 Aug 2018 to 3 Oct 2018
CVR 19270939100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Aug 20181 Jul 2018 to 31 Aug 2018
CVR 3762947220% to under 25% of capital, 10% to under 15% of votesclass Bnotified 1 Jan 202331 Aug 2018 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR 4092730110% to under 15% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votesclass Anotified 1 Jun 20251 Feb 2020 to 1 Jun 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sikalie Holding ApS, since 28 Oct 2019
Holding company
CVR 40889302Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in Sidors ApS, since 1 Feb 2020
This company
Sidors ApS
CVR 39705060
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Aug 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
1 Jul 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 5 employees, 4 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2020 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 960 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +326 | +408 | +341 | +351 | +580 |
| Result for the year | +251 | +310 | +267 | +274 | +449 |
| Equity | 494 | 804 | 959 | 1,232 | 881 |
| Total assets | 788 | 1,077 | 1,265 | 1,521 | 1,681 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 59.7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 591 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 100% | 50% | -33.3% | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -568 | -766note 4 | -1,034note 4 | -1,303note 4 | -1,077note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 178note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.02.2023
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 01.02.2023 er gennemført 18.04.2023.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 200.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 01.02.2023 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 225,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Susanne Beck Kimman, (formand), den 01.02.2023, Thomas Kjeldgård Nielsen, den 01.02.2023.
Ny adresse: Industrivej 59, 4683 Rønnede
Ny kommune: Faxe
Vedtægter ændret: 15.06.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.06.2021.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 250.000,00.
Ny adresse: Trekronervej 16, Strøby Egede, 4600 Køge
Ny kommune: Stevns
Vedtægter ændret: 01.02.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.02.2020.
kr. 150.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 200.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Ny adresse: Galoche Alle 15, 1., 4600 Køge
Ny kommune: Køge
Vedtægter ændret: 31.08.2018
Nyt navn: Sidors ApS
Ny adresse: Høffdingsvej 34, 2500 Valby
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Nygaard Ditlefsen, den 31.08.2018, Susanne Beck Kimman (formand), den 31.08.2018, Thomas Kjeldgård Nielsen, den 31.08.2018, Katja Sidor, den 31.08.2018, Conny Therese Sidor Skovbogaard, den 31.08.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 31.08.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Katja Sidor, den 31.08.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør og et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening..
Stiftelsesdato: 01.07.2018.
Virkningsdato: 01.07.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.07.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 19270939 ApS KBUS 38 nr.3117, c/o Aktieselskabet Stakemann, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K, den 01.07.2018.
Direktion:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 01.07.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2018 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive handel og industri
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023772708Industrivej 59, 4683 Rønnede