CVR 39703874Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FrederiksbergFounded 2 Jul 2018
Gross profit
-7.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+60.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
119K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Thiho ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThit Simone Thrane Stangerup100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jul 2018
Thit Simone Thrane Stangerupsince 2 Jul 2018
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 3970939215% to under 20% of capital
CVR 3825454550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3728221925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Thiho ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -8 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -6 | -6 | -5 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -6 | -6 | +38 | +61 |
| Equity | 34 | 27 | 21 | 59 | 119 |
| Total assets | 39 | 32 | 26 | 69 | 124 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023771124H. Schneekloths Vej 11, 2000 Frederiksberg