CVR 39697793Private limited company (ApS)Tandlægers aktiviteter (862300)MiddelfartFounded 28 Jun 2018
Employees
4
CVR registry, 2019
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+171.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
520.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tand Melfar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Dorthe Lindberg Jørgensensince 28 Jun 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | -18 | -15 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -44 | -33 | -26 | -18 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +72 | -135 | -70 | +35 | +171 |
| Equity | 528 | 393 | 315 | 349 | 520 |
| Total assets | 1,145 | 1,026 | 1,067 | 1,081 | 1,216 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -25 | -15 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -95note 1 | -127note 1 | -269note 1 | -91note 1 | -92note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -7.1%note 2 | -7.5%note 3 | -13.1%note 3 | -9.5%note 4 | -1.8%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 522note 1 | 506note 1 | 484note 1 | 641note 1 | 604note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023764543Strandvejen 280, 5500 Middelfart