CVR 39690020Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HaslevFounded 29 Jun 2018
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-102.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
894.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lars Nedergaard Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Nedergaard100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jun 2018
Lars Nedergaardsince 29 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 29 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Lars Nedergaard Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lars Nedergaard Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3971915050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes11 Jul 2018 to 1 Nov 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 |
| Result for the year | +238 | +238 | -17 | +107 | -103 |
| Equity | 784 | 1,022 | 890 | 997 | 894 |
| Total assets | 824 | 1,029 | 901 | 1,020 | 901 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -187note 1 | -1,029note 1 | -891note 1 | -1,020note 1 | -901note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 24 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 28 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023755129Slåenvej 3, 4690 Haslev