CVR 39688379Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)RisskovFounded 1 Jul 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
882.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
+108.4% on 2025
Result
+120.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
181.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LS-Vision ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJonas Lund100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2018
Jonas Lundsince 1 Jul 2018
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jul 2018 to 26 Sep 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 872 | 742 | 376 | 423 | 883 |
| Operating profit | +443 | -12 | -7 | -103 | +119 |
| Result for the year | +342 | -15 | -8 | -107 | +120 |
| Equity | 483 | 411 | 296 | 129 | 181 |
| Total assets | 751 | 507 | 365 | 207 | 359 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 81.4% | -15.6% | -49.3% | 12.7% | 108.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -626note 3 | -465note 3 | -280note 3 | -101note 3 | -174note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -363.6%note 5 | 533.2%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 29 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 27 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 27 Sep 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023753827Møllevangs Allé 157, 8200 Aarhus N
P-number 1029372760Tranekærvej 59, 8240 Risskov
No other current company drawn.