CVR 39686732Private limited company (ApS)Dyrkning af andre etårige afgrøder (011900)RyFounded 29 Jun 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Oct 2025
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-180.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tulstrup Nørregård ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNørregården Holding ApSCVR 41895950, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Nov 2020
Jørgen Fredslund Sørensensince 29 Jun 2018
CVR 41895950100% of capital and votessince 12 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jun 2018 to 12 Nov 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nørregården Holding ApS, since 12 Nov 2020
Holding company
CVR 41895950Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tulstrup Nørregård ApS, since 12 Nov 2020
This company
Tulstrup Nørregård ApS
CVR 39686732
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +257 | +471 | +149 | -8 | -59 |
| Result for the year | +95 | +250 | +31 | -112 | -180 |
| Equity | 3,544 | 3,794 | 3,825 | 3,713 | 3,532 |
| Total assets | 14,000 | 14,093 | 13,803 | 13,778 | 13,648 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 360 | 556 | 233 | 78 | 28 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,539 | 7,405 | 7,397 | 7,711 | 7,748 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 20.9x | 13.3x | 31.7x | 98.3x | 274.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2% | 3.6% | 1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 39note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 41note 3 | 136note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023752561Kielsgaardsvej 34, 8680 Ry