CVR 39684233Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SlagelseFounded 27 Jun 2018
Gross profit
-12.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+393.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Alsa Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFadi Mohammad Sleiman100% of capital and votes, since 27 Jun 2018
Fadi Mohammad Sleimansince 27 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 27 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 39686066100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39699249100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Alsa Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | -6 | -5 | -13 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | -6 | -5 | -13 |
| Result for the year | +63 | +635 | +845 | +512 | +393 |
| Equity | 661 | 1,238 | 1,596 | 1,508 | 1,834 |
| Total assets | 739 | 1,429 | 1,912 | 1,750 | 1,995 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -624note 1 | -822 | -546 | -672 | -745note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | -0.7% | -0.4% | -1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023749897Merkurvej 4, 4200 Slagelse