CVR 39682745Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)FrederiksbergFounded 28 Jun 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Revenue
7.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-96.2% on 2024
Result
-36.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
224.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sperling Damgaard Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLene Sperling Damgaard100% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2018
Lene Sperling Damgaardsince 28 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Sperling Damgaard Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Sperling Damgaard Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3970931720% to under 25% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes6 Jul 2018 to 15 Dec 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 808 | 657 | 433 | 201 | 8 |
| Operating profit | +569 | +259 | -69 | +83 | -45 |
| Result for the year | +464 | +225 | -41 | +84 | -37 |
| Equity | 612 | 700 | 259 | 302 | 225 |
| Total assets | 700 | 795 | 380 | 372 | 373 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 450% | -18.7% | -34.1% | -53.7% | -96.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 70.5% | 39.4% | -15.9% | 41.2% | -579% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -3 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -38% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -698note 2 | -795note 2 | -380note 2 | -372note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023748246Fuglebakkevej 3, 2000 Frederiksberg