CVR 39680696Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GreveFounded 25 Jun 2018
Result
-19.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
60.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LESH Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLene Slot Hedman100% of capital and votes, until 16 May 2025
Lene Slot Hedmanuntil 16 May 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Jun 2018 to 16 May 2025
LESH Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LESH Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39690616100% of capital and votes28 Jun 2018 to 20 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +128 | +36 | -28 | -26 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +130 | +42 | -27 | -23 | -20 |
| Equity | 189 | 131 | 103 | 80 | 60 |
| Total assets | 228 | 138 | 106 | 83 | 63 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0 | -1 | -15note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 57.2%note 2 | 17.8%note 1 | -18.8%note 3 | -22%note 3 | -28.4%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -10note 1 | -36note 1 | -70 | -57 | -56note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 17 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 12 Aug 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Aug 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 21 Aug 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023746278Holmeås 41, 2670 Greve