CVR 39660342Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense SØFounded 15 Jun 2018
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+75.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DINaBOLIG ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTITO HOLDING ODENSE ApSCVR 32656323, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2021
Tito Ken Svenstrup Jørgensensince 15 Jun 2018
CVR 32656323100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Jun 2018 to 6 Dec 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TITO HOLDING ODENSE ApS, since 17 Dec 2009
Holding company
CVR 32656323Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DINaBOLIG ApS, since 6 Dec 2021
This company
DINaBOLIG ApS
CVR 39660342
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 159 | 254 | 250 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +218 | +182 | +825 | +129 | +175 |
| Result for the year | +117 | +92 | +592 | +42 | +75 |
| Equity | 1,650 | 1,742 | 2,333 | 2,375 | 2,450 |
| Total assets | 5,790 | 6,013 | 6,711 | 6,812 | 6,740 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -54.8% | 59.8% | -1.5% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,509 | 1,339 | 1,363 | 1,282 | 1,305 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.6% | 4.5% | 19% | 2.7% | 3.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 235note 3 | 173note 3 | 195note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,739 | 3,734 | 3,755 | 3,732 | 3,759 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023723715Nyborgvej 674, 5220 Odense SØ