CVR 39653281Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RoslevFounded 11 Jun 2018
Gross profit
-6.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+25.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
710.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Peter Corfix Malling Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Corfix Malling100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jun 2018
Peter Corfix Mallingsince 11 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Peter Corfix Malling Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Peter Corfix Malling Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3855396850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Jun 2018 to 1 Oct 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | Not reported | -5 | -4 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -345 | Not reported | -5 | -4 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1,266 | +689 | +19 | +14 | +26 |
| Equity | -37 | 652 | 671 | 684 | 710 |
| Total assets | 0 | 901 | 935 | 971 | 1,017 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023715224Batumvej 16, 7870 Roslev