CVR 39633434Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)ValbyFounded 7 Jun 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
777.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+898.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Gadegaard Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBritt Gadegaard Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2018
Britt Gadegaard Nielsensince 7 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 777 |
| Operating profit | +1,055 | +1,311 | +576 | +779 | +777 |
| Result for the year | +972 | +829 | +502 | +1,022 | +898 |
| Equity | 2,539 | 3,311 | 3,754 | 4,714 | 5,545 |
| Total assets | 2,874 | 3,562 | 4,145 | 5,045 | 5,802 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -0.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,554note 2 | -3,314note 2 | -3,615note 2 | -4,639note 2 | -5,032note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 660.3%note 2 | 566.7%note 2 | 204.9%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Dec 2024 to 30 Nov 2025, published 21 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Dec 2023 to 30 Nov 2024, published 17 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Dec 2022 to 30 Nov 2023, published 29 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Dec 2021 to 30 Nov 2022, published 24 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Dec 2020 to 30 Nov 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023689428Ingrid Marievej 66, 2500 Valby