CVR 39626845Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)København SFounded 31 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Actitor Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
95K
DKK, annual report 2020
Nicolai Lynggaard Boll100% of capital and votes, until 13 Oct 2021
Nicolai Lynggaard Bolluntil 13 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes31 May 2018 to 13 Oct 2021
Actitor Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Actitor Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3962372266.7% to under 90% of capital and votes31 May 2018 to 13 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 95 | 95 | 95 |
| Total assets | 95 | 95 | 95 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023682288Weidekampsgade 49, 2300 København S