CVR 39615851Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København NFounded 31 May 2018
Result
+119.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
378K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Andreasen 2018 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAndreasen Holding 2018 ApSCVR 39608391, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2018
Christian Andreasensince 31 May 2018
CVR 39608391100% of capital and votessince 31 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Andreasen Holding 2018 ApS, since 30 May 2018
Holding company
CVR 39608391Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Andreasen 2018 ApS, since 31 May 2018
This company
Andreasen 2018 ApS
CVR 39615851
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 4179492510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4274708450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Andreasen 2018 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -20 | -16 | -15 | -26 | -29 |
| Result for the year | +7 | -19 | +75 | +31 | +120 |
| Equity | 71 | 152 | 227 | 258 | 378 |
| Total assets | 1,956 | 2,663 | 3,596 | 3,461 | 4,357 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 1 | -1note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -7note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -28.7%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -6.6%note 1 | -8.2%note 3 | -7.3%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023669990Jagtvej 89, 2200 København N