CVR 39610965Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HillerødFounded 1 Jun 2018
Gross profit
-75.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
20.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023664565Krakasvej 17, 3400 Hillerød
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TSGH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSivanara de Lima Skarby100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2018
Tonny Skarbysince 1 Sep 2026
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 45445089100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46269462100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4676572990% to under 100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45811131100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41716185100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45781186100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44472317100% of capital and votes
CVR 4054453433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TSGH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4053572133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Nov 2021 to 30 Jan 2026
CVR 44549336100% of capital and votes9 Jan 2024 to 21 Mar 2025
CVR 4303110410% to under 15% of capital and votes3 Feb 2022 to 26 Feb 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -391 | -11 | -5 | -75 |
| Result for the year | +1,078 | -182 | +5,053 | +1,817 | +4,105 |
| Equity | 10,341 | 10,102 | 15,096 | 16,852 | 20,889 |
| Total assets | 11,012 | 10,321 | 15,477 | 17,221 | 24,097 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4,652note 1 | -3,500 | -4,024 | -4,024note 1 | -4,023 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 2 | -5%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | 0%note 4 | 0.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 May 2022
TSGH ApS has new leadership, a good time to reach out.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 10 Dec 2026.
TSGH ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 10 Feb 2027.
No other current company drawn.