CVR 39606984Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)Randers NØFounded 30 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Berghamar Consult Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2023
Result
+163.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
41.5K
DKK, annual report 2022
Filip Berghamar100% of capital and votes, until 17 Oct 2023
Filip Berghamaruntil 17 Oct 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2018 to 17 Oct 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 1,060 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 696 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +39 | +31 | -153 | +170 |
| Result for the year | +27 | +18 | -163 | +163 |
| Equity | 27 | 49 | -115 | 41 |
| Total assets | 144 | 152 | 118 | 231 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -14.4% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -23note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023659782Poppelvej 23, 8930 Randers NØ