CVR 39591561Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ThyborønFounded 24 May 2018
Result
+32.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
175K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ella Vind ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLenette Østergaard Kristensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 24 May 2018
Tonny Kristensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 24 May 2018
Lenette Østergaard Kristensensince 24 May 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 May 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -23 | -26 | -27 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +9 | +32 | +18 | +43 | +33 |
| Equity | 49 | 81 | 99 | 142 | 175 |
| Total assets | 454 | 427 | 424 | 512 | 480 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 316 | 246 | 191 | 225 | 154 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -5.2% | -6.1% | -6.4% | 0% | 0%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 391 | 324 | 296 | 336 | 269 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023641549Bredgade 30, 7680 Thyborøn
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.