CVR 39590522Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)NørresundbyFounded 23 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
127.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
3adWise Holding ApSCVR 39574047, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 May 2018
Trine Margrethe Vilsensince 23 May 2018
CVR 39574047100% of capital and votessince 23 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3adWise Holding ApS, since 16 May 2018
Holding company
CVR 39574047Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3adWise ApS, since 23 May 2018
This company
3adWise ApS
CVR 39590522
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -11 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -11 | +20 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -11 | +15 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 122 | 112 | 127 | 127 | 127 |
| Total assets | 200 | 149 | 131 | 128 | 128 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -126% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -47note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.2%note 4 | -8.9%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 10 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 28 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 28 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 25 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023640380Bouet Møllevej 5, 9400 Nørresundby