CVR 39588579Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med beklædning (464210)GreveFounded 18 May 2018
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SL-Greve ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
237.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-50.1% on 2024
Result
+237.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jannie Petersen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2020
Bjarne Allan Petersensince 15 Jan 2020
100% of capital and votesnotified 7 Jun 2024since 30 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes18 May 2018 to 7 Jun 2024
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 46852176100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4131005790% to under 100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SL-Greve ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4232157525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Apr 2021 to 29 Sep 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
18 May 2018 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -7 | -15 | 476 | 238 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -7 | -15 | +476 | +238 |
| Result for the year | +115 | +92 | +188 | +460 | +238 |
| Equity | 776 | 867 | 1,055 | 1,438 | 1,671 |
| Total assets | 852 | 992 | 1,249 | 1,701 | 2,023 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -50.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.01.2023
Nyt navn: SL-Greve ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at udføre administration, rådgivning og digitale print inden samt anden efter direktionens skøn hermed beslægtet virksomhed og eje kapitalandele.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 24.03.2021
Nyt navn: SL Holding Greve ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.03.2021.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jannie Petersen, den 24.03.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Bjarne Allan Petersen, den 24.03.2021.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje kapitalandele i andre kapitalselskaber samt anden efter direktionens skøn hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bjarne Allan Petersen, den 29.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Jannie Petersen, den 29.12.2020.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 29.12.2020
Nyt navn: SL Holding Greve IVS
Vedtægter ændret: 29.12.2020
Nyt navn: SL Greve Holding IVS
Vedtægter ændret: 15.01.2020
Nyt navn: Sponsor-Link Europa IVS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Marcus Bergin Petersen, den 15.01.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Bjarne Allan Petersen, den 15.01.2020.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive handel med sportstøj, reklame tøj og andre hermed beslægtede aktiviteter.
Stiftelsesdato: 18.05.2018.
Virkningsdato: 18.05.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 18.05.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Marcus Bergin Petersen, den 18.05.2018.
Direktion:
Marcus Bergin Petersen, den 18.05.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af 1 direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
18.05.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at besidde kapitalandele, investeringer, formuepleje samt andre dermed efter direktionens skøn beslægtede formål.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023638440Strandlyst Alle 2, 2670 Greve
No other current company drawn.