CVR 39585413Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)HolbækFounded 17 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about J. Bonde Holding IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-4.9K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+933
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
2.3K
DKK, annual report 2019
Jonas Bonde Nielsen100% of capital and votes, until 28 Sep 2021
Jonas Bonde Nielsenuntil 23 Aug 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes17 May 2018 to 28 Sep 2021
J. Bonde Holding IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for J. Bonde Holding IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3958708433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes22 May 2018 to 27 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -5 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +1 |
| Equity | 1 | 2 |
| Total assets | 31 | 37 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -208.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 24note 1 | 29note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 8 months (17 May to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023634453Kejserkåbevej 21, 4300 Holbæk