CVR 39571560Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681000)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VinderupFounded 15 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ålykke København ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-115.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-573.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
473.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
ÅLYKKE ApSCVR 16771694, 100% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2024
Morten Vagn Petersenuntil 11 Oct 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 16771694100% of capital and votesnotified 15 Aug 202415 May 2018 to 11 Oct 2024
CVR 3985789825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 15 Aug 202413 Sep 2018 to 15 Aug 2024
Ålykke København ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Ålykke København ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4090599533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes10 Aug 2020 to 30 Sep 2024
CVR 42376469100% of capital and votes10 May 2021 to 30 Sep 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Sep 2024, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2019 to Sep 2024.
Latest Sep 2024, published 20 Nov 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,090 | 2,760 | -82 | -116 |
| Operating profit | +788 | +566 | +751 | -604 | -496 |
| Result for the year | +759 | +1,106 | +695 | -641 | -573 |
| Equity | 86 | 992 | 1,687 | 1,046 | 473 |
| Total assets | 13,901 | 24,516 | 13,317 | 8,954 | 9,539 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 24.2% | 137.5% | -318.4% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 790 | 584 | 751 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 53.6% | 27.2% | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 13,553 | 22,309 | 10,914 | 7,807 | 9,000 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 17.2x | 38.2x | 14.5x | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 7 | 2.4% | 3.3% | -4.4%note 8 | -4.2%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 13,759note 9 | 2,563note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 11 | 390note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 13,578 | 22,309 | 4,772 | 1,132 | 1,934 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 25 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 7 Sep 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 11.10.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 33639708 JOMO INVEST ApS.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.06.2021
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Resenvej 81, 7800 Skive, den 25.06.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 23.12.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.12.2019.
kr. 25.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 75.000,00.
Registreringen af kapitalforhøjelsen foretaget den 10. januar 2019 beror på en nullitet, og Erhvervsstyrelsen har derfor administrativt udslettet ændringen.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.09.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 13.09.2018.
kr. 25.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 75.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 15.05.2018.
Virkningsdato: 15.05.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 15.05.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 16771694 ÅLYKKE ApS, Stationsvej 2, 1., 7830 Vinderup, den 15.05.2018.
Direktion:
Morten Vagn Petersen, den 15.05.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen..
Første regnskabsår:
15.05.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er køb, salg, udvikling og udlejning af fast ejendom.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023618385Stationsvej 2, 7830 Vinderup