CVR 39571536Public limited company (A/S)Computerprogrammering (621000)ValbyFounded 15 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pharma Score Software A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-126.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-153.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
-706.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
CRUCON HOLDING ApSCVR 35246622, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 24 Feb 2025
Lars Henrik Grøntved25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 24 Feb 2025
and 2 moreOle Strømuntil 12 Sep 2024
Equity was negative at 30 Sep 2023: -706.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 253928415% to under 10% of capital and votes19 Dec 2019 to 24 Feb 2025
CVR 256710665% to under 10% of capital and votes19 Dec 2019 to 24 Feb 2025
CVR 3524662250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 19 Dec 201915 May 2018 to 24 Feb 2025
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes19 Dec 2019 to 24 Feb 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 May 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
Apr 2022, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2019 to Apr 2022.
Latest Apr 2022, published 23 Jun 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -482 | -562 | -214 | -240 | -127 |
| Result for the year | -381 | -842 | -285 | -347 | -153 |
| Equity | -380 | 78 | -206 | -553 | -706 |
| Total assets | 1,119 | 191 | 258 | 334 | 393 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 4 | -28note 4 | -2note 4 | -12note 4 | -39note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 139note 4 | -9note 4 | 249note 4 | 374note 4 | 367note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 17 months (15 May 2018 to 30 Sep 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 10 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 26 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 4 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 28 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
15 May 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 2 Dec 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Ole Strøm, den 24.02.2025.
Likvidation vedtaget 12.09.2024
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Ole Strøm, 2500 Valby, den 12.09.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Henrik Grøntved, den 12.09.2024, Christian Nordal Petersen, den 12.09.2024, Ole Strøm, den 12.09.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Strøm, (adm. dir), den 12.09.2024.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Carlo Wang Fung Chow, (formand), den 31.12.2022.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et aktieselskab med CVR-NR. 39571536
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 19.12.2019
Nyt navn: Pharma Score Software A/S
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Carlo Wang Fung Chow, (formand), den 19.12.2019, Lars Henrik Grøntved, den 19.12.2019, Christian Nordal Petersen, den 19.12.2019, Ole Strøm, den 19.12.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med udvikle og salg af apps og anden virksomhed i tilknytning hertil.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 19.12.2019
Nyt navn: Pharma Score Software ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.12.2019.
kr. 498.260,87, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.12.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.12.2019.
kr. 739,13, indbetalt kontant, kurs 175.882,45.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.739,13.
Stiftelsesdato: 15.05.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 15.05.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 35246622 CRUCON HOLDING ApS, c/o Ole Strøm, Fengersvej 11, 2500 Valby, den 15.05.2018.
Direktion:
Ole Strøm (adm. dir), den 15.05.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Første regnskabsår:
15.05.2018 - 30.09.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udvikle og sælge apps og anden virksomhed i tilknytning hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023618369Fengersvej 11, 2500 Valby