CVR 39561506Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)København SFounded 12 May 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NIKTHO Holding IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
16K
DKK, annual report 2020
Niklas Aakjær Thomsen100% of capital and votes, until 26 Oct 2021
Niklas Aakjær Thomsenuntil 26 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 May 2018 to 26 Oct 2021
NIKTHO Holding IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NIKTHO Holding IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3956151450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 May 2018 to 23 Jun 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Total assets | 65 | 130 | 130 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 8 months (12 May to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023605712Oxford Have 31, 2300 København S