CVR 39557193Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med dagligvarer via internet (479111)AalborgFounded 8 May 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mooze ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Philip Ravn100% of capital and votes, until 14 Sep 2021
Rasmus Philip Ravnuntil 19 Aug 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 May 2018 to 14 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 36 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -122 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -124 | 0 |
| Equity | -14 | 0 |
| Total assets | 57 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -337.2% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 23note 2 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 8 months (8 May to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023820664Porsvej 2, 9000 Aalborg
P-number 1023602594Stolpedalsparken 119, 9000 Aalborg