CVR 39532905Private limited company (ApS)Andre telekommunikationsaktiviteter (619000)VedbækFounded 30 Apr 2018
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ZafeConnect ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
-1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Sury Tagge Holding ApSCVR 41201169, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2025
Zafehouze Holding Ltd.33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 21 Dec 2025
Rune Stevns Sury Taggesince 18 Aug 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -2.2M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 4120116950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 2026since 1 Aug 2025
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 21 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3950232150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 12 Jun 201930 Apr 2018 to 12 Jun 2019
CVR 3950403020% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 202630 Apr 2018 to 1 Jun 2026
CVR 4099771750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 202325 Nov 2019 to 1 May 2023
CVR 4232253920% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 Nov 202517 Jun 2024 to 1 Nov 2025
CVR 4537630320% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 20261 Aug 2025 to 1 Jun 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 Apr 2018 to 6 Nov 2026.
30 Apr 2018 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 3 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2026 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 41 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -13 | -1,231 |
| Operating profit | -159 | -24 | -3 | -312 | -1,606 |
| Result for the year | -159 | -24 | -3 | -310 | -1,674 |
| Equity | -147 | -166 | -170 | -480 | -2,154 |
| Total assets | 319 | 314 | 307 | 0 | 2,577 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -10.4% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -387.5% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 4 | -4note 4 | 0note 4 | 0 | -211 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 456note 4 | 475note 4 | 476note 4 | 480 | -38 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.01.2026
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anders Moth Benthien, den 31.12.2025, Od Pickering Jacobsen, den 31.12.2025, Rune Stevns Sury Tagge, den 01.01.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Rune Stevns Sury Tagge, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2026.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive telekommunikationsvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtede aktiviteter, herunder levering, udvikling og drift af kommunikationsløsninger og tjenester inden for elektronisk kommunikation, dataoverførsel og digitale platforme til erhverv og organisationer. Samt anden virksomhed, der efter direktionens skøn står i forbindelse hermed.
Ny adresse: Frydenlundsvej 30, 2950 Vedbæk
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
Vedtægter ændret: 18.08.2025
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Od Pickering Jacobsen, den 18.08.2025, Rune Stevns Sury Tagge, den 18.08.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af tre direktører i forening.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.06.2024
Nyt navn: ZafeConnect ApS
Nyt binavn: 1i3 ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 01.05.2023
Nyt navn: shhhsms ApS
Ny adresse: c/o Anders Benthien, Vibevej 21, 2990 Nivå
Ny kommune: Fredensborg
Den under 14.10.2020 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.11.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 19.11.2020.
kr. 2.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 24.900,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 42.000,00.
Direktion:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 14.10.2020
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anders Moth Benthien, (adm. dir), den 14.10.2020.
Ny adresse: Kompagnistræde 17, st. th, 1208 København K
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 21.11.2019
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive restaurationsvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 21.11.2019
Nyt navn: Deli-Licious ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.11.2019.
kr. 35.000,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Ny adresse: Selmersvej 1A, 2970 Hørsholm
Ny kommune: Hørsholm
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anders Moth Benthien, den 12.06.2019, Rune Stevns Sury, (adm. dir), den 12.06.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Anders Moth Benthien, (adm. dir), den 12.06.2019.
Stiftelsesdato: 30.04.2018.
Virkningsdato: 30.04.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 30.04.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 5.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 5.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 39502321 Sury Holding IVS, Stakkeledet 18, 2970 Hørsholm, den 30.04.2018, CVR-NR. 39504030 Benthien Holding IVS, Selmersvej 1A, 2970 Hørsholm, den 30.04.2018.
Direktion:
Anders Moth Benthien, den 30.04.2018, Rune Stevns Sury (adm. dir), den 30.04.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
30.04.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udøve virksomhed med handel og service samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023575309Frydenlundsvej 30, 2950 Vedbæk