CVR 39521377Private limited company (ApS)Taxikørsel (493200)Kongens LyngbyFounded 23 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TC 2011 APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
234.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
+4,037.5% on 2021
Result
-319
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity was negative at 31 Mar 2022: -1.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Apr 2018 to 24 Sep 2018
100% of capital and votes7 Jan 2021 to 14 Oct 2024
CVR 28687176100% of capital and votesnotified 7 Jan 202115 Apr 2019 to 7 Jan 2021
CVR 39657732100% of capital and votesnotified 15 Apr 201924 Sep 2018 to 15 Apr 2019
CVR 40161139100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Oct 20204 Oct 2019 to 2 Oct 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Apr 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jan 2023, monthly: 3 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Nov 2021 | Jan 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly May 2021 to Jan 2023.
Latest Jan 2023, published 20 Mar 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 6 | 234 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | -38 | +1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -41 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 186 | 260 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 4,037.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 6 | 34 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 14.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 163 | 44 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 28.7x | 1.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 5 | -36.8%note 6 | 0.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 175note 8 | 0note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 11 months (23 Apr 2018 to 31 Mar 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 13 Sep 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Apr 2020 to 31 Mar 2021, published 2 Aug 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Apr 2019 to 31 Mar 2020, published 27 May 2020
Annual report 2019
23 Apr 2018 to 31 Mar 2019, published 11 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 14.10.2024, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 21.06.2023 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Dan Olsen, (adm. dir), den 21.06.2023.
Revision:
Ny adresse: c/o Dan Olsen, Lundtoftegårdsvej 119, st. 2, 2800 Kongens Lyngby
Ny kommune: Lyngby-Taarbæk
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Stine Falck, (adm. dir), den 07.01.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Dan Olsen, (adm. dir), den 07.01.2021.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 02.10.2020
Nyt navn: TC 2011 APS
Ny adresse: c/o Cabital Finans A/S, Krogshøjvej 49, 2880 Bagsværd
Ny kommune: Gladsaxe
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.10.2020.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Lars Christiansen, Skodsborg Strandvej 144, 1. th, 2942 Skodsborg
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
Ny adresse: c/o cabital Finans A/S, Kongevejen 135A, 2830 Virum
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Frank Høgh, den 15.04.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Stine Falck, (adm. dir), den 15.04.2019.
Stiftelsesdato: 23.04.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.04.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Frank Høgh, den 23.04.2018.
Direktion:
Frank Høgh, den 23.04.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
23.04.2018 - 31.03.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med erhvervsmæssig personbefordring og hermed forbundet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023562371Lundtoftegårdsvej 119, 2800 Kongens Lyngby