CVR 39511347Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AalborgFounded 24 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+67,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
173,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lars Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 24 Apr 2018
Lars Rasmussensince 24 Apr 2018
100% of capital and votessince 24 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -8 | -3 | -1 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -8 | -3 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +338 | -26 | -20 | +1 | +68 |
| Equity | 841 | 565 | 410 | 225 | 173 |
| Total assets | 859 | 566 | 411 | 232 | 174 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023551108Peder Skrams Gade 35, 9000 Aalborg