CVR 39497891Private limited company (ApS)Juridiske aktiviteter (691000)NibeFounded 18 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Skødecenter Nord ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
117.4K
DKK, annual report 2024
-2.2% on 2023
Result
+37.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
96.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Diana Bergmos Holding ApSCVR 39449137, 100% of capital and votes, until 2 Oct 2025
Diana Bergmosuntil 2 Oct 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2727433150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Apr 2018 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR 39449137100% of capital and votes18 Apr 2018 to 2 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 313 | 384 | 254 | 120 | 117 |
| Operating profit | +208 | +190 | +155 | +43 | +47 |
| Result for the year | +162 | +146 | +118 | +33 | +37 |
| Equity | 103 | 149 | 117 | 89 | 96 |
| Total assets | 438 | 698 | 445 | 410 | 165 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 439.5% | 22.5% | -33.8% | -51.5% | -2.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -411note 1 | -697note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 12 Feb 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023535595Teglageren 7, 9240 Nibe