CVR 39492822Private limited company (ApS)Fotografiske aktiviteter (742000)StenløseFounded 16 Apr 2018
Gross profit
-44.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
15.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Putts Projects Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKlaus Vedfelt100% of capital and votes, since 16 Apr 2018
Klaus Vedfeltsince 16 Apr 2018
100% of capital and votessince 16 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 3945914090% to under 100% of capital and 100% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Putts Projects Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -12 | -35 | -22 | -45 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -12 | -35 | -22 | -45 |
| Result for the year | +1,248 | +2,465 | +2,083 | +2,039 | +1,882 |
| Equity | 7,172 | 9,580 | 11,604 | 13,582 | 15,114 |
| Total assets | 11,439 | 11,280 | 12,641 | 13,786 | 15,249 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,108note 1 | -5,111note 1 | -6,354note 1 | -7,474note 1 | -8,987note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.1%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.6%note 3 | -0.3%note 1 | -0.6%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 78note 4 | 2,099note 4 | 719note 4 | 344note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,743note 1 | -3,484note 1 | -5,409note 1 | -7,371note 1 | -9,087note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023529633Kratvej 21, 3660 Stenløse