CVR 39489805Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)HerlevFounded 16 Apr 2018
100% of capital and votessince 16 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
838,4K
DKK, annual report 2026
-25,8% on 2025
Result
+204,8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Mads-Emil Lundgaard Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 16 Apr 2018
Mads-Emil Lundgaard Jensensince 16 Apr 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 850 | 1.130 | 838 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +205 | +209 | +359 | +276 |
| Result for the year | +95 | +153 | +160 | +276 | +205 |
| Equity | 576 | 738 | 898 | 1.174 | 1.379 |
| Total assets | 649 | 915 | 1.096 | 1.425 | 1.576 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 33% | -25,8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 214 | 209 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 24,6% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -369note 5 | -659note 5 | -989note 5 | -1.201note 5 | -1.536note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 111,8%note 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 4note 8 | 13note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 21 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 28 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 9 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 2 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023526383Lidsøvej 53, 2730 Herlev
No other current company drawn.