CVR 39481723Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)København KFounded 5 Apr 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023517171Dronningens Tværgade 54, 1302 København K
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
345.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-44.1% on 2024
Result
-207K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
774K
DKK, annual report 2025
Maria Kragmann50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2018
JOACHIM STRØJER HOLDING ApSCVR 32284434, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2022
Maria Kragmannsince 5 Apr 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2018
CVR 3228443433.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 143 | -105 | 201 | 618 | 345 |
| Operating profit | -136 | -300 | +47 | +99 | -271 |
| Result for the year | -118 | -242 | +39 | +92 | -207 |
| Equity | -8 | 850 | 889 | 981 | 774 |
| Total assets | 877 | 1,114 | 1,281 | 1,613 | 1,699 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 203.6% | -173% | n.m.note 1 | 207.5% | -44.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -262 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -75.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -146note 4 | 66 | -202 | -35note 4 | -127 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | -61.4%note 6 | 5.9% | 12.1%note 4 | -26.6%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -146note 4 | 66 | -189 | 3note 4 | 185 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022