CVR 39475952Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense NFounded 9 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
113.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-19.2% on 2024
Result
+25.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lars René Tygesen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2018
Michelle Guldberg Tygesen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2018
and 1 moreLars René Tygesensince 9 Apr 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2018
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2018
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 138 | 141 | 114 |
| Operating profit | +59 | +123 | +126 | +129 | +100 |
| Result for the year | -20 | +58 | +15 | +33 | +26 |
| Equity | -101 | -43 | -28 | 5 | 30 |
| Total assets | 2,119 | 2,111 | 2,144 | 2,179 | 2,541 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 2.4% | 2.1% | -19.2% |
| EBITDA | 71 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 114 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,690 | 1,581 | 1,535 | 1,465 | 1,911 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 23.8x | 11.7x | 11.1x | 10.4x | 16.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.9%note 2 | 5.9% | 6.6%note 3 | 5.2% | 3.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 12note 4 | 520note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,095 | 2,002 | 1,956 | 1,921 | 2,380 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023511076Parkgyden 5, 5270 Odense N
No other current company drawn.