CVR 39467526Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)BrønshøjFounded 27 Mar 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
479.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
+101.5% on 2025
Result
+26.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
93.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Assadollah D ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAssadollah Dawlatzai100% of capital and votes, since 24 Sep 2020
Assadollah Dawlatzaisince 24 Sep 2020
100% of capital and votessince 24 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28687176100% of capital and votes27 Mar 2018 to 24 Sep 2020
CVR 40161139100% of capital and votes30 Aug 2019 to 13 Jan 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 470 | 422 | 523 | 238 | 479 |
| Operating profit | +99 | +23 | -27 | +2 | +28 |
| Result for the year | +75 | +17 | -28 | +1 | +26 |
| Equity | 73 | 97 | 69 | 67 | 93 |
| Total assets | 123 | 164 | 125 | 85 | 173 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -10.1% | 23.7% | -54.5% | 101.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -17 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -3.2% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 5 | -22note 5 | -34note 5 | -6note 5 | -89note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | -38.1%note 8 | 3.1%note 9 | 78.3%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -48note 5 | -16note 5 | -34note 5 | 4note 5 | -46note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 8 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 25 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 2 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 31 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 14 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023501593Ruten 219, 2700 Brønshøj
No other current company drawn.