CVR 39467445Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Taxikørsel (493200)GlostrupFounded 27 Mar 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DT 1005 IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Revenue
1M
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+49.6K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
52.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Hvde Holding IvsCVR 39497220, 100% of capital and votes, until 19 May 2022
Tonny Lassenuntil 15 Dec 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 28 Oct 201826 Oct 2018 to 28 Oct 2018
CVR 28687176100% of capital and votesnotified 26 Oct 201827 Mar 2018 to 26 Oct 2018
CVR 39497220100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2020 to 19 May 2022
CVR 39574845100% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 201928 Oct 2018 to 31 Dec 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
27 Mar 2018 to 8 Nov 2026.
Nov 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2018 to Nov 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Nov 2020, published 19 Jan 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1,002 |
| Operating profit | +7 | +72 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +50 |
| Equity | 14 | 52 |
| Total assets | 469 | 403 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 7.2% |
| EBITDA | 20 | 150 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 15% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 275 | 145 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 24.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 9 months (27 Mar to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 19.05.2022, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 10.06.2021 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Munkhøj Haslev, den 10.06.2021.
Revision:
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Thomas Munkhøj Haslev, 2600 Glostrup, den 10.05.2021.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 16.03.2021
Erhvervsstyrelsen skal hermed meddele, at den tidligere foretagne registrering af Ann Lykke Van den Engh, d. 15.12.2020, er uretmæssig. Erhvervsstyrelsen har d. 10.02.2021, slettet Ann Lykke Van den Enghs tilknytning til selskabet.
Ny adresse: Paul Bergsøes Vej 17, st., 2600 Glostrup
Ny kommune: Glostrup
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Tonny Lassen, (adm. dir), den 15.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Ann Lykke van den Engh, (adm. dir), den 15.12.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Tonny Lassen, Hirsemarken 1B, 3520 Farum
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2018
Første regnskabsår: 27.03.2018 - 31.12.2018
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Ny adresse: c/o T. Lassen, Ryttervænget 147, 3520 Farum
Ny kommune: Furesø
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Carsten Aastrup, den 26.10.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Tonny Lassen (adm. dir), den 26.10.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.09.2018
Ny adresse: c/o Cabital Finans A/S, Kongevejen 135A, 2830 Virum
Stiftelsesdato: 27.03.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 27.03.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28687176 CABITAL FINANS A/S, c/o TaxiNord, Kongevejen 135, 2830 Virum, den 27.03.2018.
Direktion:
Carsten Aastrup, den 27.03.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
27.03.2018 - 31.03.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udøve virksomhed med alle former for persontransport og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023501534Paul Bergsøes Vej 17, 2600 Glostrup