CVR 39465337Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)LåsbyFounded 6 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-5.3% on 2024
Result
+643.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
810.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Puncheur ApSCVR 39465310, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2018
Kasper Wulff Nathansensince 6 Apr 2018
CVR 39465310100% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Puncheur ApS, since 6 Apr 2018
Holding company
CVR 39465310Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Team42 aps, since 6 Apr 2018
This company
Team42 aps
CVR 39465337
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,998 | 2,058 | 2,156 | 2,232 | 2,113 |
| Operating profit | +627 | +636 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +484 | +483 | +513 | +639 | +643 |
| Equity | 582 | 565 | 628 | 768 | 811 |
| Total assets | 1,246 | 1,341 | 1,326 | 1,351 | 1,361 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 6% | 3% | 4.8% | 3.5% | -5.3% |
| EBITDA | 633 | 636 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 31.7% | 30.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -960note 2 | -786note 2 | -751note 2 | -826note 2 | -1,033note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -981note 2 | -668note 2 | -797note 2 | -999note 2 | -1,155note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023499149Kjærlingsvej 18, 8670 Låsby