CVR 39460793Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med sports- og fritidsudstyr (476310)GlostrupFounded 3 Apr 2018
Result
+11.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
184.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Delphi Trading ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDELPHI Holding ApSCVR 25805976, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Apr 2018
Lotte Marianne Frausingsince 3 Apr 2018
CVR 25805976100% of capital and votessince 3 Apr 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DELPHI Holding ApS, since 23 Jun 2005
Holding company
CVR 25805976Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Delphi Trading ApS, since 3 Apr 2018
This company
Delphi Trading ApS
CVR 39460793
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +37 | +122 | +82 | +46 | +15 |
| Result for the year | +25 | +122 | +61 | +40 | +12 |
| Equity | -50 | 72 | 132 | 172 | 184 |
| Total assets | 331 | 751 | 1,399 | 852 | 765 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 45 | 126 | 89 | 46 | 23 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 8note 1 | 0note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Jul 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029506570Servicevej 6, 4220 Korsør
P-number 1023493515Naverland 2, 2600 Glostrup