CVR 39458373Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Harlev JFounded 21 Mar 2018
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50K
DKK, annual report 2025
Simon Jacobsen100% of capital and votes, until 15 Apr 2026
Simon Jacobsenuntil 15 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Mar 2018 to 15 Apr 2026
Simojaco Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Simojaco Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 379192415% to under 10% of capital and votes31 Dec 2018 to 28 May 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Total assets | 400 | 400 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 9 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 18 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 19 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 3 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 4 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023490567Tåstrupvej 81, 8462 Harlev J