CVR 39449676Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)HellerupFounded 1 Apr 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
766.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+178.6% on 2024
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PJN7108 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPJN7108 Holding ApSCVR 41220414, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Mar 2020
Palle Habekost Jensensince 1 Apr 2018
CVR 41220414100% of capital and votessince 5 Mar 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2018 to 5 Mar 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PJN7108 Holding ApS, since 5 Mar 2020
Holding company
CVR 41220414Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PJN7108 ApS, since 5 Mar 2020
This company
PJN7108 ApS
CVR 39449676
PJN7108 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PJN7108 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40428593100% of capital and votes8 Apr 2019 to 6 Mar 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 528 | 119 | 56 | 275 | 767 |
| Operating profit | +510 | +104 | +41 | +248 | +732 |
| Result for the year | +830 | +1,545 | +750 | +1,019 | +1,547 |
| Equity | 1,370 | 2,765 | 2,515 | 3,534 | 5,081 |
| Total assets | 5,618 | 7,102 | 6,700 | 7,554 | 9,200 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 0.1% | -77.4% | -53.2% | 392.6% | 178.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,216 | 866 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 11.2% | 2.2% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 16 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 27 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023479385Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup