CVR 39446812Private limited company (ApS)Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)Viby JFounded 28 Mar 2018
Gross profit
191.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+14.6% on 2024
Result
+86K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about plocht ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Locht100% of capital and votes, since 28 Mar 2018
Peter Lochtsince 28 Mar 2018
100% of capital and votessince 28 Mar 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 383 | 255 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | 255 | 1,202 | 167 | 192 |
| Operating profit | +366 | Not reported | +1,148 | +120 | +110 |
| Result for the year | +265 | -48 | +896 | +94 | +86 |
| Equity | 981 | 934 | 3,383 | 3,175 | 3,257 |
| Total assets | 1,420 | 1,145 | 3,635 | 3,175 | 3,288 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 123.1% | -33.3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 95.7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -110note 2 | -98 | -56note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -63 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 36.4%note 2 | Not reportednote 4 | 43%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023477684Magnoliavej 13, 8260 Viby J