CVR 39420821Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Organisering af kongresser, messer og udstillinger (823000)Aarhus CFounded 13 Mar 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Sheik Holding IVSCVR 39419491, 100% of capital and votes, until 21 Sep 2021
Else-Marie Ravnuntil 21 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 39419491100% of capital and votes13 Mar 2018 to 21 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | -28 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -34 | -28 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -35 | -28 | 0 |
| Equity | -35 | -63 | 0 |
| Total assets | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -30 | -28 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -56note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -7note 1 | 63note 1 | 0note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 10 months (13 Mar to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023446894Grønnegade 72, 8000 Aarhus C