CVR 39412918Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SFounded 15 Mar 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-496
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-471
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Pimin Konstantin Kefaloukos100% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2018
Pimin Konstantin Kefaloukossince 1 May 2018
100% of capital and votessince 1 May 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4658437633,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Kefaloukos Technologies ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 38 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 6.150% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -75,8% | 0% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -39note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023437534Hannovergade 2, 2300 København S