CVR 39396890Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Udførelse af gulvbelægninger og vægbeklædning (433300)Esbjerg NFounded 1 Mar 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EObyg IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
8.8K
DKK, annual report 2021
Erland Schack Olldag100% of capital and votes, until 27 Sep 2021
Erland Schack Olldaguntil 27 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2018 to 27 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -9 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -9 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 9 | 9 |
| Total assets | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -9 | -9 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -156%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023419242Spangsbjerg Møllevej 3, 6715 Esbjerg N