CVR 39396386Private limited company (ApS)Videresalg af telekommunikation og formidlingsaktiviteter inden for telekommunikation (612000)KøgeFounded 1 Mar 2018
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
27.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+20.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NLC Mobile ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNOLICA HOLDING ApSCVR 35035532, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Mar 2018
Frank Nielsensince 4 Oct 2023
CVR 35035532100% of capital and votessince 1 Mar 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes4 Oct 2023 to 1 Apr 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NOLICA HOLDING ApS, since 23 Jan 2013
Holding company
CVR 35035532Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NLC Mobile ApS, since 1 Mar 2018
This company
NLC Mobile ApS
CVR 39396386
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 18 | 15 | -12 | -12 | 28 |
| Operating profit | -20 | +15 | -12 | Not reported | +28 |
| Result for the year | -18 | +10 | -10 | -10 | +21 |
| Equity | -21 | -11 | -21 | -21 | 40 |
| Total assets | 19 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 253 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -28.2% | -17.5% | -178.7% | -122.5% | -46.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 1 | -28note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -112note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 29note 1 | 8note 1 | 29note 1 | 27note 1 | -133note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 18 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 25 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 5 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 16 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023418939Ellemarksvej 7, 4600 Køge